E-Cell Team 2018-19

Selected Candidates


Team Name Roll No
WebOps Shubham Shinde
Rudra Desai
Aayush Raj
B Abhijit
Pradeep P Ranjan
Mrinal Shankar
Atharva Mashalkar
CH18B115
CS18B012
MM18B008
CS18B004
CH18B113
ME18B063
BE18B018
Student Relations Sai Dharani
Hari Prasad
Dheeraj
Praneeth Kumar
Mohan Sai
Shyam V S
Vikas M
CH18B017
ME18B143
CE18B017
CE18B041
CE18B120
MM18B114
ME18B057
Development and Association Keyur Lo
Monika Nathavat
Sourav Chandak
Ameya Ainchwar
Unman Nibande
K R Srinivas
Indraneel Chavan
Tavva Alekhya
Neha Rana
CE18B035
NA18B027
ME18B174
ME18B122
ME18B035
EE18B136
BS18B016
CH18B116
CH18B111
Graphic Design and Media Akshay Krishna
Anirudh Kanchi
Ben Sajeev
Chirag
Hari Shankar SK
Krisha Shah
K V Abhijith
P S Sainath
Shabari Krishna
Sreerag E P
EE18B123
ED18B005
CH18B043
CH18B045
EE18B109
ED18B017
NA18B022
EE18B026
ME18B071
ME18B032
Corporate Relations Nischal Singhal
Awik Dhar
Varshini Yanamandra
Rishabh Shah
Sameer N Soni
Keshav Rao
Neel Parmar
Rohit Jayant Deshpande
Siddhant Toknekar
Abhishekshivram A M
Navnitan
Gaud Unnat
CE18B045
CH18B041
ME18B080
ME18B029
MM18B031
MM18B021
EP18B023
CE18B049
ED18B031
EE18B002
EP18B009
CH18B004
FinOps Sathvik
Shivram Raj
Naveen Naik
Sumanth Goud
Murali
Shriram
Muhammad Faheem
Rahul Jagannadham
Paul
Srishti Adhikary
Dhanusha
Kalluri Kyathi Sri
Samyuktha
Pitta Sravani
ME18B168
BE18B023
BE18B022
BS18B005
BS18B006
CH18B010
CH18B057
CH18B049
ED18B022
AE18B012
AE18B008
EE18B137
CH17B006
CH17B029
Events Abhimanyu Bhola
Anugyan Das
Atharva Ajaykumar Jamdade
Bakul Jangley
B V Murari
Chelagamsetty Venkata Sai
Chinmay Raut
Gaurav Tambade
Harshit Shrivastava
Jagtap Adarsh Narsing
K Nithin Varma
Karil Garg
Kota Thapaswaini
M Harani Saraswathy
Omender Mina
Pallavi Gullapalli
Pratik Patil
Rohan Ghanty
Sai Rohith Chiluka
Shivangi Singh
Shreyas Wani
Sri Sindhu Gunturi
T Miruthula
Vardhini V
Vicky Kumar Sharma
ED18B023
EE18B039
ME18B102
AE18B002
MM18B015
EE18B042
ED18B009
CH18B048
EE18B037
BE18B003
EE18B052
BS18B018
CE18B037
CS18B025
MM18B025
CE18B034
BE18B028
MM18B028
ED18B027
ME18B171
EE18B031
CS18B058
EE18B118
HS18H043
BT18M028
Startup Internship Aniswar Srivatsa Krishnan
Hitesh Pawar
Swapnil Bagate
Chandra Desai
Pandya Purav Bhargac
S Jeeva
Yuvraj Singh
Sriram K
Ramita Jawahar
Harsh Srivastava
Sidesh S
Meesa Shivaram Prasad
Chamakura Suraj Reddy
Naveen
CS18B050
ME18B161
EE18B152
AE18B022
CE18B046
ME18B030
CS18B064
ED18B055
ME18B164
EE18B049
EE18B032
CS18B056
BS18B015
ME18B166
Editorial And Research Shrinidhi
VSS Anirudh Sharma
Sneha Bhosale
Adhil Mustafa
Yeshwanth G Talwar
Anushee Jain
Nikhil
Rohan N
Shree Pandey
CE18B054
EE18B036
NA18B007
BE18B015
EP18B031
MS18S008
EE18B142
EP18B028
MM18B113
Public Relations Results to be Announced!

Welcome To E-Cell Team 2018-19!!!


HOME